Sign In | Join Free | My spintoband.com
spintoband.com
YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED Fiber Optic Connects The World
Home > Fiber Optic Termination Box >

Fiber Optic Junction Box Optical Fiber Termination Box With SC FC LC ST Adapter Pigtails

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
City: Shenzhen
Province/State: Guangdong
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86-755-23763623
Contact Person:
Ms sophie

Fiber Optic Junction Box Optical Fiber Termination Box With SC FC LC ST Adapter Pigtails

Brand Name : YINGDA
Model Number : FTB104F
Certification : ISO
Place of Origin : SHENZHEN,CHINA
MOQ : 500PCS
Price : negotiable
Payment Terms : Western Union, MoneyGram, T/T, L/C
Delivery Time : 5-7days
Packaging Details : 1pc/box,100pcs/carton box
color : gray
type : mini fiber access terminal
cable port : 2in,4out
material : ABS
max. fusion : 12fibers
max adapter : 4pcs SC LC ST FC
application : FTTH wall mounted
dimension : 152*107*31mm
customer logo : ok
sample : ok
Contact Now

12 Cores FTTH Mini Fiber Access Box SC FC LC Adapter Plastic Optical Terminal Box GPON


Model: FTB104F



FTB104F Fiber mini box is designed specially for FTTx application, which suits for jointing fibers pigtail and it protects fiber optic splices and helps to distribute


Features

  1. · Light weight, small size, easy installation
  2. · Provide splice protection of fiber cable and pigtail
  3. · Made of engineer plastic, it is of nice shape
  4. · Suitable for SC, FC or ST adapter
  5. · No need screws , it is easy to close and open

More product pictures


front back

cable ports with seal without seal


internal overall fusion position 12fibers


Specification


ModelCable portFiber countMax.PigtailMax.AdaptersDimension(mm) (LXWXH)
FTB-104F212124152x107x31

Standard accessories

Sand paper1pcs
Nylon tie4pcs
Heat shrinkable tube6pcss
Wall mount expansion screws2pcs
Drop cable clip6pcs

Product Tags:

fiber optic distribution box

      

fiber optic junction box

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Fiber Optic Junction Box Optical Fiber Termination Box With SC FC LC ST Adapter Pigtails Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0